Autohit script?

energetic

Member
Joined
Mar 16, 2014
Messages
22
Reaction score
0
Hey guys,

I am new to this forum :D but i have a question..

i am searching for a while for a script, that when you start shooting, it automatically hits without having to reload, so lets say using a sniper that shoots very fast and every shot is a hit..

if you know what i mean i hope you can help me out.

Many thanks!
 

ThermaL

Expert
Joined
Oct 23, 2013
Messages
1,593
Reaction score
3
{$CLEO .cs}

thread 'NORELOAD'


:NORELOAD_1
wait 0
if
0AB0:  key_pressed 99
else_jump @NORELOAD_1
0A8C: write_memory 7600773 size 1 value 144 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7600815 size 1 value 144 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7600816 size 2 value 37008 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612591 size 1 value 144 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612646 size 1 value 144 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612647 size 2 value 37008 virtual_protect 1
018C: play_sound 1058 at 0.0 0.0 0.0
0ACD: show_text_highpriority "NO RELOAD ~G~ON" time 2500
wait 500
jump @NORELOAD_2

:NORELOAD_2
wait 0
if
0AB0:  key_pressed 99
else_jump @NORELOAD_2
0A8C: write_memory 7600773 size 1 value 72 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7600815 size 1 value 255 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7600816 size 2 value 3150 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612591 size 1 value 72 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612646 size 1 value 255 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612647 size 2 value 3150 virtual_protect 1
018C: play_sound 1057 at 0.0 0.0 0.0
0ACD: show_text_highpriority "NO RELOAD ~R~OFF" time 2500
wait 500
jump @NORELOAD_1
 

Attachments

  • noreload.cs
    18.7 KB · Views: 30

energetic

Member
Joined
Mar 16, 2014
Messages
22
Reaction score
0
Hey man,

I appreciate the help a lot!

I have a problem tho, i cant test it because i see i have to activate it if pressed key_pressed 99 which is numpad 3? But i have i laptop without the numpad :p

Maybe you can fix this?

Thanks!
 

pepeelpubero

Well-known member
Joined
Jan 21, 2014
Messages
433
Reaction score
1
energetic link said:
Hey man,

I appreciate the help a lot!

I have a problem tho, i cant test it because i see i have to activate it if pressed key_pressed 99 which is numpad 3? But i have i laptop without the numpad :p

Maybe you can fix this?

Thanks!

Just change that number. For example: pressing number 3 of your keyboard= key_pressed 51.

Code:
{$CLEO .cs}

thread 'NORELOAD'


:NORELOAD_1
wait 0
if
0AB0:   key_pressed 51
else_jump @NORELOAD_1
0A8C: write_memory 7600773 size 1 value 144 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7600815 size 1 value 144 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7600816 size 2 value 37008 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612591 size 1 value 144 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612646 size 1 value 144 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612647 size 2 value 37008 virtual_protect 1
018C: play_sound 1058 at 0.0 0.0 0.0
0ACD: show_text_highpriority "NO RELOAD ~G~ON" time 2500
wait 500
jump @NORELOAD_2

:NORELOAD_2
wait 0
if
0AB0:   key_pressed 51
else_jump @NORELOAD_2
0A8C: write_memory 7600773 size 1 value 72 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7600815 size 1 value 255 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7600816 size 2 value 3150 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612591 size 1 value 72 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612646 size 1 value 255 virtual_protect 1
0A8C: write_memory 7612647 size 2 value 3150 virtual_protect 1
018C: play_sound 1057 at 0.0 0.0 0.0
0ACD: show_text_highpriority "NO RELOAD ~R~OFF" time 2500
wait 500
jump @NORELOAD_1
 

Attachments

  • noreload3.cs
    18.6 KB · Views: 21

energetic

Member
Joined
Mar 16, 2014
Messages
22
Reaction score
0
Hey,

Thanks for the help!

yea i tryed it out myself first, opened it with notepad, and safed it as a.cs but then my samp crashed ;p ill check out yours, ill post again if it worked.

Thank you guys!
 

energetic

Member
Joined
Mar 16, 2014
Messages
22
Reaction score
0
Oh cool, thanks! I had my doubts tho haha. I use vbscript if i want to make unattended scripts so then u use notepad and save it as a .vbs so i thought this might work aswell :p but thanks! Now i can try some stuff out  :fuck_yea:
 

Opcode.eXe

Expert
Joined
Feb 18, 2013
Messages
1,488
Reaction score
231
Location
( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Why so many write memorys?

0A8C: write_memory 0x969178 size 1 value 1 virtual_protect 0 //  Infinite Ammo, No Reload ON
0A8C: write_memory 0x969178 size 1 value 0 virtual_protect 0 //  Infinite Ammo, No Reload OFF

You can do it with just one lel  :motherofgod_
 

energetic

Member
Joined
Mar 16, 2014
Messages
22
Reaction score
0
Hey guys,

So i tested them both out, they work fine. But this is not what i am looking for.. s0beit has a same option like this.

What i am looking for is a cleo that when you just press LMB (fire) the gun starts spraying like hell and just kills everyone on sight after each other

I've seen somebody using it on samp, i was in a dodo, he sat next to me and killed everyone, i asked him what cleo it was, he scripted it himself, is what he tolled me.

Its like a no-reload and aimbot in once, but different, when using a sniper or deagle u dont have to wait for the next shot, it just shoots like rapid fire

I apologize for my lack of clarity! I hope someone can help me :)
 

TheZeRots

Expert
Joined
Dec 21, 2013
Messages
1,247
Reaction score
1
energetic link said:
Hey guys,

So i tested them both out, they work fine. But this is not what i am looking for.. s0beit has a same option like this.

What i am looking for is a cleo that when you just press LMB (fire) the gun starts spraying like hell and just kills everyone on sight after each other

I've seen somebody using it on samp, i was in a dodo, he sat next to me and killed everyone, i asked him what cleo it was, he scripted it himself, is what he tolled me.

Its like a no-reload and aimbot in once, but different, when using a sniper or deagle u dont have to wait for the next shot, it just shoots like rapid fire

I apologize for my lack of clarity! I hope someone can help me :)
MG Bullet / Bullet PRO.
 

energetic

Member
Joined
Mar 16, 2014
Messages
22
Reaction score
0
Yeah, thats what i needed haha! It took a while to figure out cause my samp kept crashing, but its working now. You guys are awesome and very helpfull!  :fuck_yea:

Now lets make a hellfire :urtheman:

;p

Thanks guys!
 
Top